Qualifier Round 1 Heat Sheet
1
Novice (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1James Whalen
2 2Liz Peters
3 3Cinnimon
4 4Daniel Margiotta
5 5Jerod Teller
6 6Mike Young
2
Stadium Open (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Karl B
2 2Josiah Pease
3 3Kristofer Hicks
4 4Tyler Harr
5 5Gonzo
6 6Ryder Fuhrman
3
Stadium Open (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Tony Taylor
2 2Phil Hannum
3 3Randy Doshier
4 4Phil Bourdon
5 5Matt Snape
6 6Chris Gabbert
4
2wd Open Short Course (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Hernan Corella
2 2Jacob Layton
3 4Cj Hernandez
4 3Hutcher Raggs
5
2wd Open Short Course (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Johnny 5
2 2Karl B
3 5Matt Snape
4 4Clinton Teller
6
2wd Sportsman Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Derrick Pease
2 2Hernan Corella
3 3Zach Cagley
4 4Phil Hannum
5 5Matt Snape
6 6Colin Lake
7 7Nate Young
8 8John Ortiz
7
2wd Sportsman Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Skyla Cagley
2 2Mr. M
3 3Kristofer Hicks
4 4Gonzo
5 5Eli Richardson
6 6Bubbles
7 7Ryder Fuhrman
8
Expert 17.5 Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2Raymond McCoy
2 3Cj Hernandez
3 4Joe Schmitz
4 5Tyson Walden
5 6Josiah Pease
9
40+ 17.5 Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Tj Bamsey
2 3Bus
3 4Randy Doshier
4 5Johnny 5
5 6Derrick Pease
10
40+ 17.5 Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Tom James
2 2Phil Bourdon
3 3Joe Schmitz
4 4Karl B
5 5Travis Grantham
6 7Raymond McCoy
11
2wd Modified Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Richard Lake
2 2Colin Lake
3 3Jacob Layton
4 4Alan Crawford
5 5Andrew Corcoran
12
13.5 4wd Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Tj Bamsey
2 2Tiny
3 3Eli Richardson
4 4Tyson Walden
5 5Marc Lape
6 6Travis Grantham
13
13.5 4wd Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Zach Cagley
2 2Phil Bourdon
3 3Skyla Cagley
4 4Josiah Pease
5 5Tony Taylor
6 6Raymond McCoy
7 7Tyler Harr
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Carpet Off Road
Registrations Entries: 67
Drivers: 40
Total Race Laps 4,555
Total Race Time 24 hours, 1 minute, 2 seconds
close X